Calendrier D2

VE22-oct18h30DUCKS2003BARCA BOYS
VE22-oct19h30LES COOLSMADRIDISTA
VE22-oct20h30SERBRA FUTSALFANATEAM
VE22-oct21h30HESPELITOSMFC MOUSCRON
LU25-oct20h30FANATEAMOVALYS LILLE
ME27-oct21h30BARCA BOYSSERBRA FUTSAL
JE28-oct19h30LES COOLSFKC WARRIORS
JE28-oct21h30MFC MOUSCRONENTENTE SV
VE 29-oct19h30MADRIDISTADUCKS2003
LU08-nov19h30MFC MOUSCRONFANATEAM
LU08-nov21h30SERBRA FUTSALDUCKS2003
ME10-nov18h30FKC WARRIORSMADRIDISTA
ME10-nov20h30OVALYS LILLE BARCA BOYS
VE 12-nov21h30HESPELITOSLES COOLS
LU 15-nov21h30MADRIDISTASERBRA FUTSAL
VE19-nov20h30BARCA BOYSMFC MOUSCRON
VE19-nov21h30DUCKS2003OVALYS LILLE
SA20-nov16H00FKC WARRIORSHESPELITOS
SA20-nov17H00LES COOLSENTENTE SV
ME24-nov19h30HESPELITOSMADRIDISTA
ME24-nov20h30ENTENTE SVFKC WARRIORS
ME24-nov21h30FANATEAMLES COOLS
JE25-nov20h30MFC MOUSCRONDUCKS2003
JE25-nov21h30OVALYS LILLESERBRA FUTSAL
LU 29-nov19h30FKC WARRIORSFANATEAM
LU 29-nov20h30LES COOLSBARCA BOYS
LU 29-nov21h30SERBRA FUTSALMFC MOUSCRON
ME08-déc18h30HESPELITOSENTENTE SV
VE 10-déc21h30MADRIDISTAOVALYS LILLE
LU 13-déc20h30FANATEAMHESPELITOS
VE17-déc18h30BARCA BOYSFKC WARRIORS
VE17-déc20h30MFC MOUSCRONOVALYS LILLE
SA18-déc16h00ENTENTE SVMADRIDISTA
SA18-déc17h00LES COOLSDUCKS2003
ME22-déc20h30ENTENTE SVFANATEAM
ME22-déc21h30FKC WARRIORSDUCKS2003
JE23-déc19h30HESPELITOSBARCA BOYS
JE23-déc20h30MADRIDISTAMFC MOUSCRON
JE23-déc21h30SERBRA FUTSALLES COOLS
LU10-janv18h30BARCA BOYSENTENTE SV
LU10-janv19h30DUCKS2003HESPELITOS
LU10-janv20h30FANATEAMMADRIDISTA
LU10-janv21h30FKC WARRIORSSERBRA FUTSAL
ME12-janv19h30LES COOLSOVALYS LILLE
SA15-janv16h00OVALYS LILLE ENTENTE SV
VE21-janv19h30OVALYS LILLE FKC WARRIORS
VE21-janv20h30MFC MOUSCRONLES COOLS
VE21-janv21h30HESPELITOSSERBRA FUTSAL
SA22-janv16H00ENTENTE SVDUCKS2003
SA22-janv17H00FANATEAM BARCA BOYS
LU24-janv19h30DUCKS2003FANATEAM
ME26-janv21h30BARCA BOYSMADRIDISTA
JE27-janv19h30FKC WARRIORSMFC MOUSCRON
JE27-janv20h30HESPELITOSOVALYS LILLE
JE27-janv21h30SERBRA FUTSALENTENTE SV
LU 31-janv19h30ENTENTE SV OVALYS LILLE
LU 31-janv20h30FANATEAMSERBRA FUTSAL
LU 31-janv21h30BARCA BOYSDUCKS2003
ME02-févr20h30MADRIDISTALES COOLS
VE04-févr21h30MFC MOUSCRONHESPELITOS
VE 11-févr18h30DUCKS2003MADRIDISTA
VE 11-févr19h30ENTENTE SVMFC MOUSCRON
VE 11-févr20h30FKC WARRIORSLES COOLS
SA12-févr17h00OVALYS LILLEFANATEAM
SA12-févr18h00SERBRA FUTSALBARCA BOYS
ME16-févr20h30FANATEAMMFC MOUSCRON
ME16-févr21h30DUCKS2003SERBRA FUTSAL
JE17-févr19h30LES COOLSHESPELITOS
JE17-févr20h30MADRIDISTAFKC WARRIORS
JE17-févr21h30BARCA BOYSOVALYS LILLE
LU21-févr19h30ENTENTE SVLES COOLS
LU21-févr20h30HESPELITOSFKC WARRIORS
LU21-févr21h30SERBRA FUTSALMADRIDISTA
ME23-févr18h30MFC MOUSCRONBARCA BOYS
ME23-févr19h30OVALYS LILLE DUCKS2003
VE 11-mars19h30DUCKS2003MFC MOUSCRON
VE 11-mars20h30FKC WARRIORSENTENTE SV
VE 11-mars21h30SERBRA FUTSALOVALYS LILLE
SA12-mars17h00MADRIDISTAHESPELITOS
SA12-mars18h00LES COOLSFANATEAM
ME16-mars20h30FANATEAMFKC WARRIORS
ME16-mars21h30BARCA BOYSLES COOLS
JE17-mars19h30ENTENTE SVHESPELITOS
JE17-mars20h30OVALYS LILLEMADRIDISTA
JE17-mars21h30MFC MOUSCRONSERBRA FUTSAL