Classement D1

  PTSMJMGMNMPPCDIFF.
1RC COPPENOLLE 15122163316710265
2LA TOHO4922161516910762
3ABRIMMO FACON BOYS3822122814911534
4NG CARS TEAM3822122815412628
5LES PIMPONS3422111101421357
6BDC TEAM3422111101351332
7AS 2 NUITS322210210143160-17
8TEAM ZUPO312294916113526
9BATI POUR TOIT29229211167175-8
10ENTENTE 117225215135180-45
11AT FUTSAL15225017107188-81
12PAZ FUTSAL1522501775168-93