2ème Division

2ème Division

PosÉquipeJGNPBpBcDiffPts
1FAMIFLORA26221327410916567
2WATTRELOS FUTSAL26221322711511267
3LA TOHO26183526813413457
4ANCIENS FRERES MARISTES26160101751502548
5MYDIBEL2614391661511545
6FC MOUSCRON2612113185200-1537
7L EXCEL2612113151175-2437
8LES COOLS2611114155175-2034
9FKC WARRIORS269611150143733
10LES LOUTCHES267613122162-4027
11OVALYS LILLE267514140204-6426
12SERBRA FUTSAL266317160239-7921
13DUCKS 2003266218151224-7320
14DRE SPORTS26312296239-14310