2ème Division

2ème Division

PosÉquipeJGNPBpBcDiffPts
1FAMIFLORA25211325310914464
2WATTRELOS FUTSAL25211321310710664
3LA TOHO25173524812911954
4MYDIBEL2514381601411945
5ANCIENS FRERES MARISTES25150101631451845
6FC MOUSCRON2512112180180037
7L EXCEL2512112146163-1737
8LES COOLS2511113147161-1434
9FKC WARRIORS259511144137732
10LES LOUTCHES257513116156-4026
11OVALYS LILLE257513140183-4326
12SERBRA FUTSAL256217154233-7920
13DUCKS 2003255218141218-7717
14DRE SPORTS25302290233-1439