3ème Division

3ème Division

PosÉquipeJGNPBpBcDiffPts
1BDC TEAM2623122197314670
2MADRIDISTA2616551651174853
3SQUADRA2615291631531047
4BARCA BOYS2614392011534845
5GEORGYS BAR2614391551272845
6GEENENS CREDIT261439160153745
7BLUE ARMY26132112051802541
8E2 FANATEAM2612113144148-437
9RC COPPENOLLE 22611213168186-1835
10AU BON APP26102141841642032
11CITY FOOT2610016165198-3330
12SLEG TEAM INGELEC268216121178-5726
13TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS266218130195-6520
14LES BON AMIS262024123296-1736