Résultats D2

Résultats journée 1

Barça Boys – Georgy’s Futsal 9-3

Benfica – Cityzens 12-4

Dre Sports – La Roja 4-14

Ducks 2003 – Del Team 6-12

FKC Warriors – Hespelitos 7-6

Les Cools – Complexe Sports Bar 5-9

Ovalys Lille – The Family 14-0

Serbra Futsal – Team Z 0-10 (fft)

Résultats journée 2

Complexe Sports Bar – Benfica 6-8

Del Team – Barça Boys 7-3

Ducks 2003 – Dre Sports 6-6

Georgy’s Futsal – Ovalys Lille 8-5

Hespelitos – Serbra Futsal 4-4

La Roja – FKC Warriors 3-8

Team Z – Cityzens 4-18

The Family – Les Cools 10-0 (fft)

Résultats journée 3

Benfica – The Family 15-2

Cityzens – Hespelitos 7-2

Dre Sports – Del Team 5-20

FKC Warriors – Ducks 2003 10-3

Les Cools – Georgy’s Futsal 5-4

Ovalys Lille – Barça Boys 5-7

Serbra Futsal – La Roja 2-6

Team Z – Complexe Sports Bar 5-12

Résultats journée 4

Barça Boys – Les Cools 7-6

Del Team – Ovalys Lille 7-7

Dre Sports – FKC Warriors 1-8

Ducks 2003 – Serbra Futsal 5-7

Georgy’s Futsal – Benfica 1-7

Hespelitos – Complexe Sports Bar 6-9

La Roja – Cityzens 4-23

The Family – Team Z 3-17

Résultats journée 5

Benfica – Serbra Futsal 15-6

Cityzens – Les Cools 8-3

Complexe Sports Bar – Ovalys Lille 8-5

Del Team – Georgy’s Futsal 6-3

Hespelitos – Dre Sports 10-3

La Roja – Ducks 2003 14-5

Team Z – FKC Warriors 7-8

The Family – Barça Boys 4-5

Journée 6

Benfica – Barça Boys 11-6

Cityzens – Ducks 2003 16-3

Complexe Sports & Bar – La Roja 11-8

FKC Warriors – Del Team 4-9

Hespelitos – The Family 6-3

Les Cools – Ovalys Lille 8-3

Serbra Futsal – Dre Sports 8-5

Team Z – Georgys Futsal 3-8

Journée 7

Barça Boys – Team Z 6-4

Del Team – Les Cools 5-11

Dre Sports – Cityzens 6-30

Ducks 2003 – Complexe Sports Bar 6-8

FKC Warriors – Serbra Futsal 6-5

Georgys Futsal – Hespelitos 8-1

La Roja – The Family 8-9

Ovalys Lille – Benfica 1-13

Journée 8

Benfica – Les Cools 17-4

Cityzens – FKC Warriors 9-9

Complexe Sports Bar – Dre Sports 18-3

Hespelitos – Barça Boys 3-7

La Roja – Georgys Futsal 7-7

Serbra Futsal – Del Team 4-5

Team Z – Ovalys Lille 10-7

The Family – Ducks 2003 4-4

Résultats journée 9

Del Team – Benfica (11/01/23 à 18h30)

Ducks 2003 – Georgys Futsal (11/01/23 à 20h30)

Barça Boys – La Roja 7-12

Dre Sports – The Family 4-4

FKC Warriors – Complexe Sports Bar 5-9

Les Cools – Team Z 5-5

Ovalys Lille – Hespelitos 3-14

Serbra Futsal – Cityzens 8-10

Résultats journée 10

Hespelitos – Les Cools 2-4

Team Z – Benfica 0-10 (fft)

La Roja – Ovalys Lille 9-14

Ducks 2003 – Barça Boys 6-6

Complexe Sports Bar – Serbra Futsal 7-6

Cityzens – Del Team 4-6

Georgys Futsal – Dre Sports 11-1

The Family – FKC Warriors 5-14

Résultats journée 11

Benfica – Hespelitos 12-3

Cityzens – Complexe Sports Bar 2-9

Del Team – Team Z 8-5

Dre Sports – Barça Boys 0-11

FKC Warriors – Georgy’s Futsal 7-3

Les Cools – La Roja 13-5

Ovalys Lille – Ducks 2003 7-9

Serbra Futsal – The Family 5-7

Résultats journée 12

Complexe Sports Bar – Del Team 4-4

Hespelitos – Team Z 8-3

The Family – Cityzens 7-19

La Roja – Benfica 4-19

Georgys Futsal – Serbra Futsal 5-6

Ducks 2003 – Les Cools 6-12

Barça Boys – FKC Warriors 7-5

Dre Sports – Ovalys Lille 7-10

Résultats journée 13

Del Team – Hespelitos 5-5

Complexe Sports Bar – The Family 7-11

Team Z – La Roja 5-4

Cityzens – Georgys Futsal 10-4

Benfica – Ducks 2003 11-4

Serbra Futsal – Barça Boys 7-15

Les Cools – Dre Sports 3-3

FKC Warriors – Ovalys Lille 10-5