1ère Division

1ère Division

DateÉvènementTemps/Résultats
2020-04-01 19:30:0001/04/2020 PAZ FUTSAL / WATTRELOS FUTSAL 19:30:0019:30
2020-04-01 18:30:0001/04/2020 GENERATION ELEC / TEAM ZUPO 18:30:0018:30
2020-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2020 ENTENTE 1 / BATI POUR TOIT 21:30:0021:30
2020-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2020 LA TOHO / FAMIFLORA 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2020 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / AS2 NUITS 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-30 18:30:0030/03/2020 MYDIBEL / LES PIMPONS 18:30:0018:30
2020-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2020 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / RC COPPENOLLE 21:30:0021:30
2020-03-26 20:30:0026/03/2020 LES PIMPONS / PAZ FUTSAL 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-26 19:30:0026/03/2020 AS2 NUITS / ENTENTE 1 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-26 18:30:0026/03/2020 BATI POUR TOIT / GENERATION ELEC 18:30:0018:30
2020-03-25 18:30:0025/03/2020 TEAM ZUPO / MYDIBEL 18:30:0018:30
2020-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2020 FAMIFLORA / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS 21:30:0021:30
2020-03-21 18:00:0021/03/2020 RC COPPENOLLE / LES PIMPONS 18:00:0018:00
2020-03-21 17:00:0021/03/2020 LA TOHO / WATTRELOS FUTSAL 17:00:0017:00
2020-03-20 21:30:0020/03/2020 PAZ FUTSAL / TEAM ZUPO 21:30:0021:30
2020-03-20 20:30:0020/03/2020 BATI POUR TOIT / AS2 NUITS 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-20 19:30:0020/03/2020 ENTENTE 1 / FAMIFLORA 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-20 18:30:0020/03/2020 GENERATION ELEC / MYDIBEL 18:30:0018:30
2020-03-11 19:30:0011/03/2020 AS2 NUITS / GENERATION ELEC4 - 8
2020-03-11 18:30:0011/03/2020 TEAM ZUPO / RC COPPENOLLE1 - 11
2020-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2020 LES PIMPONS / LA TOHO6 - 6
2020-03-09 20:30:0009/03/2020 FAMIFLORA / BATI POUR TOIT10 - 9
2020-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2020 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS0 - 10
2020-03-09 18:30:0009/03/2020 MYDIBEL / PAZ FUTSAL5 - 6
2020-03-07 18:00:0007/03/2020 GENERATION ELEC / PAZ FUTSAL5 - 4
2020-03-07 17:00:0007/03/2020 LA TOHO / TEAM ZUPO7 - 7
2020-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2020 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / LES PIMPONS8 - 5
2020-03-06 20:30:0006/03/2020 ENTENTE 1 / WATTRELOS FUTSAL8 - 4
2020-03-06 19:30:0006/03/2020 AS2 NUITS / FAMIFLORA3 - 9
2020-03-06 18:30:0006/03/2020 RC COPPENOLLE / MYDIBEL10 - 0
2020-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2020 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / BATI POUR TOIT4 - 11
2020-02-27 19:30:0027/02/2020 PAZ FUTSAL / RC COPPENOLLE1 - 9
2020-02-27 18:30:0027/02/2020 LES PIMPONS / ENTENTE 110 - 3
2020-02-26 18:30:0026/02/2020 MYDIBEL / LA TOHO6 - 6
2020-02-24 20:30:0024/02/2020 TEAM ZUPO / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS2 - 4
2020-02-24 18:30:0024/02/2020 FAMIFLORA / GENERATION ELEC5 - 2
2020-02-21 18:30:0021/02/2020 MYDIBEL / FAMIFLORA0 - 10
2020-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2020 PAZ FUTSAL / AS2 NUITS4 - 8
2020-02-20 20:30:0020/02/2020 RC COPPENOLLE / BATI POUR TOIT7 - 4
2020-02-20 19:30:0020/02/2020 LES PIMPONS / WATTRELOS FUTSAL10 - 7
2020-02-20 18:30:0020/02/2020 LA TOHO / ENTENTE 18 - 12
2020-02-17 21:30:0017/02/2020 RC COPPENOLLE / ENTENTE 17 - 8
2020-02-17 20:30:0017/02/2020 LA TOHO / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS3 - 6
2020-02-17 19:30:0017/02/2020 PAZ FUTSAL / BATI POUR TOIT8 - 4
2020-02-17 18:30:0017/02/2020 MYDIBEL / AS2 NUITS7 - 9
2020-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2020 ENTENTE 1 / TEAM ZUPO8 - 8
2020-02-12 20:30:0012/02/2020 AS2 NUITS / WATTRELOS FUTSAL7 - 9
2020-02-10 21:30:0010/02/2020 LA TOHO / PAZ FUTSAL7 - 1
2020-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2020 GENERATION ELEC / RC COPPENOLLE4 - 13
2020-02-10 19:30:0010/02/2020 BATI POUR TOIT / LES PIMPONS5 - 14
2020-02-10 18:30:0010/02/2020 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / MYDIBEL13 - 3
2020-02-07 20:30:0007/02/2020 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / FAMIFLORA10 - 0
2020-02-06 20:30:0006/02/2020 RC COPPENOLLE / LA TOHO10 - 3
2020-02-06 19:30:0006/02/2020 LES PIMPONS / AS2 NUITS12 - 8
2020-02-06 18:30:0006/02/2020 MYDIBEL / ENTENTE 16 - 8
2020-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2020 TEAM ZUPO / BATI POUR TOIT10 - 6
2020-02-03 20:30:0003/02/2020 PAZ FUTSAL / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS4 - 5
2020-02-01 18:00:0001/02/2020 GENERATION ELEC / LA TOHO1 - 1
2020-02-01 17:00:0001/02/2020 ENTENTE 1 / PAZ FUTSAL10 - 4
2020-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2020 AS2 NUITS / TEAM ZUPO7 - 4
2020-01-31 18:30:0031/01/2020 BATI POUR TOIT / MYDIBEL10 - 0
2020-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2020 FAMIFLORA / LES PIMPONS8 - 14
2020-01-27 18:30:0027/01/2020 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / RC COPPENOLLE10 - 8
2020-01-22 19:30:0022/01/2020 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / GENERATION ELEC4 - 5
2020-01-22 18:30:0022/01/2020 TEAM ZUPO / FAMIFLORA3 - 10
2020-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2020 GENERATION ELEC / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS10 - 13
2020-01-11 17:00:0011/01/2020 LES PIMPONS / GENERATION ELEC4 - 8
2020-01-11 16:00:0011/01/2020 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / TEAM ZUPO4 - 7
2020-01-10 21:30:0010/01/2020 BATI POUR TOIT / LA TOHO9 - 11
2020-01-10 20:30:0010/01/2020 AS2 NUITS / RC COPPENOLLE5 - 3
2020-01-10 19:30:0010/01/2020 FAMIFLORA / PAZ FUTSAL10 - 0
2020-01-06 19:30:0006/01/2020 ENTENTE 1 / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS4 - 4
2019-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2019 TEAM ZUPO / LES PIMPONS5 - 9
2019-12-19 20:30:0019/12/2019 GENERATION ELEC / ENTENTE 110 - 6
2019-12-19 19:30:0019/12/2019 LA TOHO / AS2 NUITS9 - 5
2019-12-19 18:30:0019/12/2019 MYDIBEL / WATTRELOS FUTSAL6 - 7
2019-12-18 19:30:0018/12/2019 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / BATI POUR TOIT5 - 5
2019-12-18 18:30:0018/12/2019 RC COPPENOLLE / FAMIFLORA9 - 7
2019-12-14 18:00:0014/12/2019 LES PIMPONS / BATI POUR TOIT9 - 3
2019-12-11 19:30:0011/12/2019 TEAM ZUPO / GENERATION ELEC5 - 7
2019-12-11 18:30:0011/12/2019 LES PIMPONS / MYDIBEL9 - 6
2019-12-02 21:30:0002/12/2019 FAMIFLORA / LA TOHO3 - 11
2019-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2019 AS2 NUITS / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS5 - 6
2019-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2019 BATI POUR TOIT / ENTENTE 16 - 5
2019-12-02 18:30:0002/12/2019 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / PAZ FUTSAL7 - 7
2019-11-28 21:30:0028/11/2019 GENERATION ELEC / BATI POUR TOIT8 - 8
2019-11-28 20:30:0028/11/2019 PAZ FUTSAL / LES PIMPONS5 - 7
2019-11-28 19:30:0028/11/2019 ENTENTE 1 / AS2 NUITS4 - 6
2019-11-28 18:30:0028/11/2019 MYDIBEL / TEAM ZUPO8 - 9
2019-11-27 21:30:0027/11/2019 RC COPPENOLLE / WATTRELOS FUTSAL9 - 6
2019-11-27 20:30:0027/11/2019 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / FAMIFLORA7 - 4
2019-11-23 17:00:0023/11/2019 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / LA TOHO4 - 7
2019-11-23 16:00:0023/11/2019 AS2 NUITS / BATI POUR TOIT8 - 3
2019-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2019 TEAM ZUPO / PAZ FUTSAL13 - 6
2019-11-22 20:30:0022/11/2019 FAMIFLORA / ENTENTE 111 - 8
2019-11-22 19:30:0022/11/2019 LES PIMPONS / RC COPPENOLLE10 - 10
2019-11-22 18:30:0022/11/2019 MYDIBEL / GENERATION ELEC5 - 7
2019-11-14 19:30:0014/11/2019 LA TOHO / LES PIMPONS5 - 11
2019-11-14 18:30:0014/11/2019 GENERATION ELEC / AS2 NUITS6 - 11
2019-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2019 RC COPPENOLLE / TEAM ZUPO8 - 7
2019-11-13 20:30:0013/11/2019 BATI POUR TOIT / FAMIFLORA13 - 16
2019-11-13 19:30:0013/11/2019 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / WATTRELOS FUTSAL13 - 2
2019-11-13 18:30:0013/11/2019 PAZ FUTSAL / MYDIBEL6 - 3
2019-11-06 19:30:0006/11/2019 PAZ FUTSAL / GENERATION ELEC2 - 7
2019-11-06 18:30:0006/11/2019 TEAM ZUPO / LA TOHO8 - 8
2019-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2019 FAMIFLORA / AS2 NUITS10 - 5
2019-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2019 LES PIMPONS / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS4 - 5
2019-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2019 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / ENTENTE 16 - 8
2019-11-04 18:30:0004/11/2019 MYDIBEL / RC COPPENOLLE9 - 13
2019-10-30 21:30:0030/10/2019 AS2 NUITS / LES PIMPONS5 - 3
2019-10-30 20:30:0030/10/2019 FAMIFLORA / WATTRELOS FUTSAL8 - 8
2019-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2019 ENTENTE 1 / LES PIMPONS5 - 12
2019-10-24 20:30:0024/10/2019 GENERATION ELEC / FAMIFLORA5 - 6
2019-10-24 19:30:0024/10/2019 RC COPPENOLLE / PAZ FUTSAL7 - 1
2019-10-24 18:30:0024/10/2019 BATI POUR TOIT / WATTRELOS FUTSAL6 - 7
2019-10-23 19:30:0023/10/2019 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / TEAM ZUPO6 - 2
2019-10-23 18:30:0023/10/2019 LA TOHO / MYDIBEL7 - 7
2019-10-18 21:30:0018/10/2019 TEAM ZUPO / ENTENTE 16 - 3
2019-10-18 20:30:0018/10/2019 PAZ FUTSAL / LA TOHO2 - 4
2019-10-18 18:30:0018/10/2019 MYDIBEL / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS3 - 8
2019-10-17 21:30:0017/10/2019 RC COPPENOLLE / GENERATION ELEC5 - 2
2019-10-17 20:30:0017/10/2019 WATTRELOS FUTSAL / AS2 NUITS3 - 4
2019-10-09 21:30:0009/10/2019 BATI POUR TOIT / TEAM ZUPO7 - 13
2019-10-09 20:30:0009/10/2019 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / PAZ FUTSAL6 - 1
2019-10-09 19:30:0009/10/2019 LA TOHO / RC COPPENOLLE7 - 7
2019-10-09 18:30:0009/10/2019 ENTENTE 1 / MYDIBEL15 - 11
2019-09-21 17:00:0021/09/2019 MYDIBEL / BATI POUR TOIT0 - 20
2019-09-21 16:00:0021/09/2019 TEAM ZUPO / AS2 NUITS3 - 5
2019-09-20 21:30:0020/09/2019 PAZ FUTSAL / ENTENTE 17 - 7
2019-09-20 20:30:0020/09/2019 LA TOHO / GENERATION ELEC2 - 8
2019-09-20 19:30:0020/09/2019 LES PIMPONS / FAMIFLORA6 - 10
2019-09-20 18:30:0020/09/2019 RC COPPENOLLE / ABRIMMO FACON BOYS2 - 7
2019-09-11 19:30:0011/09/2019 ENTENTE 1 / RC COPPENOLLE2 - 11
2019-09-11 18:30:0011/09/2019 AS2 NUITS / MYDIBEL12 - 8
2019-09-09 21:30:0009/09/2019 GENERATION ELEC / WATTRELOS FUTSAL4 - 2
2019-09-09 20:30:0009/09/2019 FAMIFLORA / TEAM ZUPO5 - 5
2019-09-09 19:30:0009/09/2019 ABRIMMO FACON BOYS / LA TOHO14 - 1
2019-09-09 18:30:0009/09/2019 BATI POUR TOIT / PAZ FUTSAL3 - 8