2ème Division

2ème Division

DateÉvènementTemps/Résultats
2019-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2019 SERBRA FUTSAL / FKC WARRIORS 21:30:0021:30
2019-12-11 20:30:0011/12/2019 FC MOUSCRON / L EXCEL 20:30:0020:30
2019-11-30 17:00:0030/11/2019 DUCKS 2003 / BARCA BOYS8 - 4
2019-11-30 16:00:0030/11/2019 FKC WARRIORS / BDC TEAM3 - 3
2019-11-29 21:30:0029/11/2019 HESPELITOS / SERBRA FUTSAL5 - 5
2019-11-29 20:30:0029/11/2019 OVALYS LILLE / SQUADRA11 - 6
2019-11-29 19:30:0029/11/2019 MADRIDISTA / LES COOLS2 - 2
2019-11-29 18:30:0029/11/2019 AT FUTSAL / FC MOUSCRON8 - 6
2019-11-20 21:30:0020/11/2019 SQUADRA / L EXCEL3 - 10
2019-11-20 20:30:0020/11/2019 BARCA BOYS / BDC TEAM2 - 11
2019-11-18 21:30:0018/11/2019 SERBRA FUTSAL / MADRIDISTA4 - 7
2019-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2019 HESPELITOS / FKC WARRIORS6 - 6
2019-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2019 LES COOLS / OVALYS LILLE3 - 3
2019-11-18 18:30:0018/11/2019 FC MOUSCRON / DUCKS 20039 - 11
2019-11-09 17:00:0009/11/2019 SQUADRA / DUCKS 200312 - 2
2019-11-09 16:00:0009/11/2019 LES COOLS / AT FUTSAL3 - 8
2019-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2019 SERBRA FUTSAL / L EXCEL4 - 10
2019-11-08 20:30:0008/11/2019 MADRIDISTA / FKC WARRIORS3 - 9
2019-11-08 19:30:0008/11/2019 HESPELITOS / OVALYS LILLE11 - 5
2019-11-08 18:30:0008/11/2019 FC MOUSCRON / BARCA BOYS7 - 7
2019-10-31 19:30:0031/10/2019 FKC WARRIORS / BARCA BOYS5 - 3
2019-10-31 18:30:0031/10/2019 MADRIDISTA / HESPELITOS13 - 2
2019-10-28 21:30:0028/10/2019 OVALYS LILLE / SERBRA FUTSAL4 - 5
2019-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2019 BDC TEAM / FC MOUSCRON9 - 1
2019-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2019 L EXCEL / LES COOLS6 - 6
2019-10-28 18:30:0028/10/2019 AT FUTSAL / SQUADRA10 - 10
2019-10-23 21:30:0023/10/2019 OVALYS LILLE / MADRIDISTA3 - 4
2019-10-23 20:30:0023/10/2019 FKC WARRIORS / FC MOUSCRON4 - 5
2019-10-21 21:30:0021/10/2019 AT FUTSAL / SERBRA FUTSAL4 - 3
2019-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2019 L EXCEL / HESPELITOS4 - 6
2019-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2019 DUCKS 2003 / LES COOLS4 - 4
2019-10-21 18:30:0021/10/2019 BDC TEAM / SQUADRA8 - 4
2019-10-17 19:30:0017/10/2019 OVALYS LILLE / FKC WARRIORS4 - 3
2019-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2019 MADRIDISTA / L EXCEL8 - 3
2019-10-16 21:30:0016/10/2019 SERBRA FUTSAL / DUCKS 20037 - 12
2019-10-16 20:30:0016/10/2019 SQUADRA / BARCA BOYS4 - 9
2019-10-16 19:30:0016/10/2019 LES COOLS / BDC TEAM6 - 16
2019-10-16 18:30:0016/10/2019 HESPELITOS / AT FUTSAL4 - 2
2019-10-11 19:30:0011/10/2019 BARCA BOYS / LES COOLS4 - 9
2019-10-11 18:30:0011/10/2019 DUCKS 2003 / HESPELITOS9 - 10
2019-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2019 BDC TEAM / SERBRA FUTSAL8 - 5
2019-10-10 20:30:0010/10/2019 AT FUTSAL / MADRIDISTA6 - 4
2019-10-10 19:30:0010/10/2019 L EXCEL / OVALYS LILLE4 - 11
2019-10-10 18:30:0010/10/2019 FC MOUSCRON / SQUADRA8 - 9
2019-09-18 19:30:0018/09/2019 LES COOLS / FC MOUSCRON12 - 10
2019-09-18 18:30:0018/09/2019 MADRIDISTA / DUCKS 20038 - 3
2019-09-16 21:30:0016/09/2019 SERBRA FUTSAL / BARCA BOYS6 - 5
2019-09-16 20:30:0016/09/2019 OVALYS LILLE / AT FUTSAL2 - 5
2019-09-16 19:30:0016/09/2019 L EXCEL / FKC WARRIORS8 - 3
2019-09-16 18:30:0016/09/2019 HESPELITOS / BDC TEAM4 - 3
2019-09-12 21:30:0012/09/2019 AT FUTSAL / L EXCEL18 - 3
2019-09-12 20:30:0012/09/2019 FKC WARRIORS / SQUADRA2 - 6
2019-09-12 19:30:0012/09/2019 BARCA BOYS / HESPELITOS4 - 5
2019-09-12 18:30:0012/09/2019 BDC TEAM / MADRIDISTA3 - 5
2019-09-11 21:30:0011/09/2019 FC MOUSCRON / SERBRA FUTSAL8 - 7
2019-09-11 20:30:0011/09/2019 DUCKS 2003 / OVALYS LILLE0 - 6