3ème Division

3ème Division

DateÉvènementTemps/Résultats
2019-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2019 AU BON APP / GEENENS CREDIT3 - 8
2019-04-26 20:30:0026/04/2019 BLUE ARMY / SLEG TEAM INGELEC10 - 1
2019-04-26 19:30:0026/04/2019 BDC TEAM / RC COPPENOLLE 214 - 4
2019-04-26 18:30:0026/04/2019 BARCA BOYS / SQUADRA4 - 6
2019-04-25 20:30:0025/04/2019 CITY FOOT / GEORGYS BAR6 - 10
2019-04-25 19:30:0025/04/2019 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / LES BON AMIS7 - 5
2019-04-25 18:30:0025/04/2019 E2 FANATEAM / MADRIDISTA5 - 7
2019-04-17 20:30:0017/04/2019 SQUADRA / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS11 - 8
2019-04-17 19:30:0017/04/2019 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / E2 FANATEAM4 - 5
2019-04-17 18:30:0017/04/2019 GEORGYS BAR / BLUE ARMY9 - 6
2019-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2019 AU BON APP / CITY FOOT9 - 10
2019-04-15 20:30:0015/04/2019 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / BDC TEAM0 - 16
2019-04-15 19:30:0015/04/2019 MADRIDISTA / BARCA BOYS7 - 7
2019-04-15 18:30:0015/04/2019 GEENENS CREDIT / LES BON AMIS9 - 4
2019-04-12 19:30:0012/04/2019 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / MADRIDISTA2 - 7
2019-04-12 18:30:0012/04/2019 BLUE ARMY / AU BON APP10 - 8
2019-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2019 BARCA BOYS / RC COPPENOLLE 211 - 3
2019-04-11 20:30:0011/04/2019 LES BON AMIS / SQUADRA3 - 15
2019-04-11 19:30:0011/04/2019 CITY FOOT / GEENENS CREDIT8 - 4
2019-04-11 18:30:0011/04/2019 E2 FANATEAM / SLEG TEAM INGELEC1 - 5
2019-04-10 18:30:0010/04/2019 BDC TEAM / GEORGYS BAR6 - 3
2019-04-06 18:00:0006/04/2019 CITY FOOT / BLUE ARMY5 - 6
2019-04-06 17:00:0006/04/2019 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / BARCA BOYS5 - 6
2019-04-05 21:30:0005/04/2019 MADRIDISTA / LES BON AMIS4 - 3
2019-04-05 20:30:0005/04/2019 GEENENS CREDIT / SQUADRA5 - 7
2019-04-05 19:30:0005/04/2019 AU BON APP / BDC TEAM5 - 11
2019-04-05 18:30:0005/04/2019 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS13 - 9
2019-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2019 GEORGYS BAR / E2 FANATEAM4 - 5
2019-03-29 21:30:0029/03/2019 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / SLEG TEAM INGELEC8 - 4
2019-03-29 20:30:0029/03/2019 BLUE ARMY / GEENENS CREDIT6 - 10
2019-03-28 21:30:0028/03/2019 BDC TEAM / CITY FOOT10 - 5
2019-03-28 20:30:0028/03/2019 BARCA BOYS / GEORGYS BAR6 - 7
2019-03-28 19:30:0028/03/2019 SQUADRA / MADRIDISTA4 - 11
2019-03-28 18:30:0028/03/2019 E2 FANATEAM / AU BON APP11 - 9
2019-03-27 18:30:0027/03/2019 LES BON AMIS / RC COPPENOLLE 213 - 9
2019-03-20 20:30:0020/03/2019 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / LES BON AMIS11 - 3
2019-03-20 19:30:0020/03/2019 AU BON APP / BARCA BOYS3 - 9
2019-03-20 18:30:0020/03/2019 GEENENS CREDIT / MADRIDISTA5 - 2
2019-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2019 CITY FOOT / E2 FANATEAM0 - 10
2019-03-18 20:30:0018/03/2019 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / SQUADRA6 - 9
2019-03-18 19:30:0018/03/2019 GEORGYS BAR / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS10 - 6
2019-03-18 18:30:0018/03/2019 BLUE ARMY / BDC TEAM4 - 4
2019-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2019 E2 FANATEAM / BLUE ARMY6 - 12
2019-03-14 20:30:0014/03/2019 LES BON AMIS / GEORGYS BAR8 - 9
2019-03-14 19:30:0014/03/2019 BARCA BOYS / CITY FOOT17 - 4
2019-03-14 18:30:0014/03/2019 SQUADRA / SLEG TEAM INGELEC11 - 3
2019-03-06 20:30:0006/03/2019 BDC TEAM / GEENENS CREDIT10 - 0
2019-03-06 19:30:0006/03/2019 MADRIDISTA / RC COPPENOLLE 29 - 6
2019-03-06 18:30:0006/03/2019 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / AU BON APP6 - 3
2019-02-27 21:30:0027/02/2019 CITY FOOT / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS3 - 15
2019-02-27 20:30:0027/02/2019 AU BON APP / LES BON AMIS16 - 4
2019-02-27 19:30:0027/02/2019 BLUE ARMY / BARCA BOYS8 - 16
2019-02-25 21:30:0025/02/2019 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / MADRIDISTA1 - 9
2019-02-25 20:30:0025/02/2019 GEORGYS BAR / SQUADRA3 - 3
2019-02-25 19:30:0025/02/2019 GEENENS CREDIT / RC COPPENOLLE 26 - 6
2019-02-25 18:30:0025/02/2019 BDC TEAM / E2 FANATEAM10 - 3
2019-02-22 19:30:0022/02/2019 MADRIDISTA / GEORGYS BAR6 - 4
2019-02-22 18:30:0022/02/2019 SQUADRA / AU BON APP5 - 3
2019-02-21 21:30:0021/02/2019 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / SLEG TEAM INGELEC9 - 4
2019-02-21 20:30:0021/02/2019 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / BLUE ARMY5 - 13
2019-02-21 19:30:0021/02/2019 E2 FANATEAM / GEENENS CREDIT4 - 5
2019-02-21 18:30:0021/02/2019 LES BON AMIS / CITY FOOT17 - 6
2019-02-20 21:30:0020/02/2019 BARCA BOYS / BDC TEAM3 - 11
2019-02-16 19:00:0016/02/2019 BDC TEAM / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS10 - 0
2019-02-16 18:00:0016/02/2019 AU BON APP / MADRIDISTA4 - 9
2019-02-16 17:00:0016/02/2019 E2 FANATEAM / BARCA BOYS5 - 2
2019-02-16 16:00:0016/02/2019 CITY FOOT / SQUADRA0 - 10
2019-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2019 GEORGYS BAR / RC COPPENOLLE 24 - 8
2019-02-15 20:30:0015/02/2019 GEENENS CREDIT / SLEG TEAM INGELEC14 - 0
2019-02-15 19:30:0015/02/2019 BLUE ARMY / LES BON AMIS16 - 5
2019-02-08 20:30:0008/02/2019 MADRIDISTA / CITY FOOT9 - 5
2019-02-08 19:30:0008/02/2019 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / E2 FANATEAM2 - 11
2019-02-08 18:30:0008/02/2019 BARCA BOYS / GEENENS CREDIT9 - 5
2019-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2019 SQUADRA / BLUE ARMY2 - 3
2019-02-07 20:30:0007/02/2019 LES BON AMIS / BDC TEAM3 - 15
2019-02-07 19:30:0007/02/2019 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / GEORGYS BAR6 - 8
2019-02-07 18:30:0007/02/2019 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / AU BON APP12 - 8
2019-01-23 20:30:0023/01/2019 BARCA BOYS / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS11 - 2
2019-01-23 19:30:0023/01/2019 CITY FOOT / RC COPPENOLLE 26 - 9
2019-01-23 18:30:0023/01/2019 BDC TEAM / SQUADRA9 - 4
2019-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2019 AU BON APP / SLEG TEAM INGELEC4 - 3
2019-01-21 20:30:0021/01/2019 GEENENS CREDIT / GEORGYS BAR5 - 4
2019-01-21 19:30:0021/01/2019 BLUE ARMY / MADRIDISTA6 - 9
2019-01-21 18:30:0021/01/2019 E2 FANATEAM / LES BON AMIS12 - 3
2019-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2019 LES BON AMIS / BARCA BOYS1 - 17
2019-01-16 20:30:0016/01/2019 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / GEENENS CREDIT5 - 6
2019-01-16 19:30:0016/01/2019 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / BLUE ARMY9 - 6
2019-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2019 SQUADRA / E2 FANATEAM3 - 5
2019-01-14 20:30:0014/01/2019 MADRIDISTA / BDC TEAM6 - 3
2019-01-14 19:30:0014/01/2019 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / CITY FOOT6 - 3
2019-01-14 18:30:0014/01/2019 GEORGYS BAR / AU BON APP7 - 1
2019-01-07 20:30:0007/01/2019 GEENENS CREDIT / AU BON APP4 - 15
2019-01-07 19:30:0007/01/2019 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / BLUE ARMY8 - 10
2019-01-07 18:30:0007/01/2019 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / BDC TEAM3 - 10
2019-01-04 21:30:0004/01/2019 LES BON AMIS / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS4 - 10
2019-01-04 20:30:0004/01/2019 MADRIDISTA / E2 FANATEAM6 - 3
2019-01-04 19:30:0004/01/2019 GEORGYS BAR / CITY FOOT3 - 5
2019-01-04 18:30:0004/01/2019 SQUADRA / BARCA BOYS5 - 12
2018-12-21 19:30:0021/12/2018 LES BON AMIS / GEENENS CREDIT5 - 10
2018-12-21 18:30:0021/12/2018 BARCA BOYS / MADRIDISTA9 - 9
2018-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2018 CITY FOOT / AU BON APP3 - 7
2018-12-20 20:30:0020/12/2018 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / SQUADRA3 - 8
2018-12-20 19:30:0020/12/2018 BDC TEAM / SLEG TEAM INGELEC8 - 2
2018-12-20 18:30:0020/12/2018 BLUE ARMY / GEORGYS BAR4 - 6
2018-12-19 18:30:0019/12/2018 E2 FANATEAM / RC COPPENOLLE 211 - 8
2018-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2018 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / E2 FANATEAM2 - 3
2018-12-15 18:00:0015/12/2018 GEENENS CREDIT / CITY FOOT4 - 15
2018-12-15 17:00:0015/12/2018 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / BARCA BOYS3 - 6
2018-12-15 16:00:0015/12/2018 GEORGYS BAR / BDC TEAM1 - 6
2018-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2018 SQUADRA / LES BON AMIS7 - 3
2018-12-14 20:30:0014/12/2018 MADRIDISTA / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS7 - 3
2018-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2018 AU BON APP / BLUE ARMY10 - 6
2018-12-05 20:30:0005/12/2018 LES BON AMIS / MADRIDISTA4 - 6
2018-12-05 19:30:0005/12/2018 E2 FANATEAM / GEORGYS BAR5 - 6
2018-12-05 18:30:0005/12/2018 BLUE ARMY / CITY FOOT13 - 10
2018-11-26 21:30:0026/11/2018 BARCA BOYS / SLEG TEAM INGELEC5 - 7
2018-11-26 20:30:0026/11/2018 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / RC COPPENOLLE 23 - 10
2018-11-26 19:30:0026/11/2018 BDC TEAM / AU BON APP6 - 4
2018-11-26 18:30:0026/11/2018 SQUADRA / GEENENS CREDIT4 - 21
2018-11-23 19:30:0023/11/2018 CITY FOOT / BDC TEAM3 - 9
2018-11-23 18:30:0023/11/2018 AU BON APP / E2 FANATEAM10 - 2
2018-11-22 21:30:0022/11/2018 GEORGYS BAR / BARCA BOYS4 - 5
2018-11-22 20:30:0022/11/2018 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / LES BON AMIS6 - 3
2018-11-22 19:30:0022/11/2018 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS3 - 3
2018-11-22 18:30:0022/11/2018 GEENENS CREDIT / BLUE ARMY3 - 3
2018-11-21 21:30:0021/11/2018 MADRIDISTA / SQUADRA3 - 4
2018-11-17 18:00:0017/11/2018 BARCA BOYS / AU BON APP7 - 13
2018-11-17 17:00:0017/11/2018 LES BON AMIS / SLEG TEAM INGELEC5 - 10
2018-11-17 16:00:0017/11/2018 MADRIDISTA / GEENENS CREDIT9 - 3
2018-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2018 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / GEORGYS BAR3 - 5
2018-11-16 21:30:0016/11/2018 SQUADRA / RC COPPENOLLE 210 - 3
2018-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2018 E2 FANATEAM / CITY FOOT1 - 9
2018-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2018 BDC TEAM / BLUE ARMY9 - 4
2018-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2018 GEENENS CREDIT / BDC TEAM2 - 8
2018-11-08 20:30:0008/11/2018 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / SQUADRA9 - 8
2018-11-08 19:30:0008/11/2018 GEORGYS BAR / LES BON AMIS20 - 5
2018-11-08 18:30:0008/11/2018 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / MADRIDISTA7 - 7
2018-11-07 21:30:0007/11/2018 BLUE ARMY / E2 FANATEAM7 - 9
2018-11-07 20:30:0007/11/2018 AU BON APP / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS10 - 2
2018-11-07 19:30:0007/11/2018 CITY FOOT / BARCA BOYS7 - 4
2018-10-24 21:30:0024/10/2018 E2 FANATEAM / BDC TEAM2 - 4
2018-10-24 20:30:0024/10/2018 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / GEENENS CREDIT5 - 7
2018-10-24 18:30:0024/10/2018 SQUADRA / GEORGYS BAR7 - 7
2018-10-22 21:30:0022/10/2018 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / CITY FOOT3 - 11
2018-10-22 20:30:0022/10/2018 MADRIDISTA / SLEG TEAM INGELEC5 - 5
2018-10-22 19:30:0022/10/2018 BARCA BOYS / BLUE ARMY8 - 5
2018-10-22 18:30:0022/10/2018 LES BON AMIS / AU BON APP3 - 9
2018-10-20 18:00:0020/10/2018 BLUE ARMY / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS8 - 7
2018-10-20 17:00:0020/10/2018 GEENENS CREDIT / E2 FANATEAM7 - 5
2018-10-20 16:00:0020/10/2018 GEORGYS BAR / MADRIDISTA3 - 2
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 AU BON APP / SQUADRA12 - 3
2018-10-19 21:30:0019/10/2018 BDC TEAM / BARCA BOYS8 - 4
2018-10-19 20:30:0019/10/2018 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / RC COPPENOLLE 22 - 5
2018-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2018 CITY FOOT / LES BON AMIS17 - 2
2018-10-13 18:00:0013/10/2018 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / CITY FOOT9 - 5
2018-10-11 21:30:0011/10/2018 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / GEENENS CREDIT6 - 7
2018-10-11 20:30:0011/10/2018 RC COPPENOLLE 2 / GEORGYS BAR3 - 6
2018-10-11 19:30:0011/10/2018 SQUADRA / CITY FOOT6 - 4
2018-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2018 LES BON AMIS / BLUE ARMY8 - 19
2018-10-10 20:30:0010/10/2018 BARCA BOYS / E2 FANATEAM4 - 4
2018-10-10 19:30:0010/10/2018 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / BDC TEAM2 - 8
2018-10-10 18:30:0010/10/2018 MADRIDISTA / AU BON APP7 - 7
2018-09-28 19:30:0028/09/2018 E2 FANATEAM / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS3 - 8
2018-09-28 18:30:0028/09/2018 GEENENS CREDIT / BARCA BOYS6 - 2
2018-09-27 21:30:0027/09/2018 CITY FOOT / MADRIDISTA6 - 1
2018-09-27 20:30:0027/09/2018 BLUE ARMY / SQUADRA7 - 3
2018-09-27 19:30:0027/09/2018 BDC TEAM / LES BON AMIS9 - 2
2018-09-27 18:30:0027/09/2018 GEORGYS BAR / SLEG TEAM INGELEC4 - 6
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 AU BON APP / RC COPPENOLLE 24 - 5
2018-09-22 18:00:0022/09/2018 SQUADRA / BDC TEAM3 - 2
2018-09-22 17:00:0022/09/2018 MADRIDISTA / BLUE ARMY7 - 5
2018-09-22 16:00:0022/09/2018 LES BON AMIS / E2 FANATEAM6 - 9
2018-09-21 21:30:0021/09/2018 GEORGYS BAR / GEENENS CREDIT5 - 1
2018-09-21 20:30:0021/09/2018 SLEG TEAM INGELEC / AU BON APP8 - 4
2018-09-21 19:30:0021/09/2018 TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS / BARCA BOYS5 - 8
2018-09-14 21:30:0014/09/2018 BLUE ARMY / RC COPPENOLLE 28 - 3
2018-09-14 20:30:0014/09/2018 AU BON APP / GEORGYS BAR3 - 3
2018-09-14 19:30:0014/09/2018 E2 FANATEAM / SQUADRA4 - 5
2018-09-14 18:30:0014/09/2018 BARCA BOYS / LES BON AMIS9 - 1
2018-09-13 21:30:0013/09/2018 GEENENS CREDIT / TOURCOING PROMO SPORTS3 - 3
2018-09-13 20:30:0013/09/2018 CITY FOOT / SLEG TEAM INGELEC9 - 4
2018-09-13 19:30:0013/09/2018 BDC TEAM / MADRIDISTA3 - 1