Classement D3

  PTSMJMGMNMPPCDIFF.
1LE COMPLEXE SPORTS BAR6022200220665141
2MIAF TEAM57221903243104139
3LES BON AMIS4222140817311657
4RC COPPENOLLE 24222140816114120
5TEAM Z3722121918414737
6DEL TEAM3522112917913247
7LA ROJA312210111143161-18
8A LA BONNE FRINGALE302210012152162-10
9GEORGYS FUTSAL2922921114111724
10MYDIBOYS21227015130211-81
11DRE SPORTS922301994230-136
12EUROTERMINAL ITLM02200220220-220